Clasificación

Primera División A
Equipo PTS J G E P GF GC DG
1. Pamplona Veteranos * 12 4 3 0 1 17 11 + 6
2. AR Snoopies * 11 3 3 0 0 13 6 + 7
3. Tortotxiki Bidezkairu * 7 3 2 0 1 17 14 + 3 =
4. Viejas Glorias 6 4 2 0 2 15 11 + 4
5. Bar Bigaroa 4 3 1 1 1 6 6 + 0
6. Hostal Aguirre 3 3 1 0 2 11 16 - 5 =
7. Horrorbia FK 1 4 0 1 3 9 21 - 12 =
8. Deltadec 0 2 0 0 2 8 11 - 3 =
Primera División B
Equipo PTS J G E P GF GC DG
1. Bertiz Autocaravanas 6 4 1 3 0 6 5 + 1
2. Baj * 6 3 1 1 1 7 9 - 2
3. Bar Gunea 6 3 2 0 1 12 8 + 4
4. Bayern de Aranguren 6 3 2 0 1 19 19 + 0
5. Etxeberri * 6 3 1 0 2 11 15 - 4
6. Tevasaenamorar.com * 5 3 1 1 1 13 10 + 3
7. Kelly Kapowski 4 4 1 1 2 15 21 - 6 =
8. Golnavarro.es 3 3 1 0 2 17 13 + 4 =
Segunda División A
Equipo PTS J G E P GF GC DG
1. Calzados Parchís * 12 3 3 0 0 19 8 + 11 =
2. Bodegas F.C. 7 3 2 1 0 19 7 + 12
3. Werder de Belagua 6 3 2 0 1 11 11 + 0
4. KT - Naccio * 5 3 1 1 1 14 15 - 1
5. Aurrerá de Iruña 4 3 1 1 1 11 9 + 2
6. CAP Navarra 2 3 0 2 1 7 12 - 5
7. Urrakas Kaskadas * 2 3 0 0 3 8 17 - 9
8. Valtiruña 1 3 0 1 2 4 14 - 10 =
Segunda División B
Equipo PTS J G E P GF GC DG
1. Restaurante Ansoleaga 33 9 3 3 0 0 17 9 + 8 =
2. La Meca * 7 3 2 0 1 12 10 + 2 =
3. Los Alikates * 6 2 1 0 1 5 5 + 0 =
4. Durruti 6 4 2 0 2 14 18 - 4
5. Kutos de Marrau 3 2 1 0 1 8 5 + 3
6. Gráficas Berriainz * 3 3 0 1 2 8 13 - 5 =
7. Drink Team - Bar Don Manolo 1 3 0 1 2 10 14 - 4 =
Tercera División A
Equipo PTS J G E P GF GC DG
1. Borussia Pontegafas * 9 3 2 0 1 12 10 + 2 =
2. Peña Aldapa * 8 4 2 0 2 11 11 + 0 =
3. Centro Zenith * 7 4 2 0 2 13 8 + 5
4. Star Warras 6 3 2 0 1 11 8 + 3
5. Brazil 6 4 2 0 2 6 9 - 3
6. Pascal Cocinas 6 4 2 0 2 16 16 + 0
7. Rayo Vayacaños 6 3 2 0 1 6 6 + 0
8. Spartak de Salou 0 3 0 0 3 3 10 - 7 =
Tercera División B
Equipo PTS J G E P GF GC DG
1. Los Kanteros * 8 3 2 0 1 7 8 - 1 =
2. Bigotes 7 4 2 1 1 13 10 + 3
3. OX2.0 * 7 3 2 0 1 12 10 + 2
4. Atabea F.C. 6 3 2 0 1 8 7 + 1 =
5. El Niño Melón * 5 3 0 2 1 10 11 - 1
6. Steaua De Bukakest 4 3 1 1 1 9 8 + 1
7. Motxigan 3 3 1 0 2 10 12 - 2 =
8. New Team 0 2 0 0 2 7 10 - 3 =
Cuarta División A
Equipo PTS J G E P GF GC DG
1. Arraunlari Berri KE 10 4 3 1 0 22 9 + 13
2. Medialuna F.C. * 8 3 2 0 1 8 9 - 1
3. Manada F.C. 6 3 2 0 1 15 14 + 1 =
4. Plis Plas F.C. * 6 3 1 0 2 8 8 + 0 =
5. Frenahaybache * 5 3 1 1 1 12 8 + 4 =
6. Pamplona Cosmos F.C. 3 3 1 0 2 10 14 - 4 =
7. Houselab 3 3 1 0 2 7 12 - 5
8. Figarol 3 4 1 0 3 11 19 - 8
Cuarta División B
Equipo PTS J G E P GF GC DG
1. Herribeer * 10 4 2 1 1 16 13 + 3 =
2. Biecor Ecomarket * 9 3 2 1 0 20 5 + 15 =
3. Amonal 9 4 3 0 1 19 12 + 7
4. Aizpurgi Taldea 9 4 3 0 1 19 17 + 2
5. Me llamo Ralph 6 4 2 0 2 27 17 + 10
6. Falsetes * 4 3 1 0 2 8 15 - 7 =
7. Neumáticos Pacheco F.C. 0 3 0 0 3 6 14 - 8 =
8. Txuztandas 0 3 0 0 3 1 23 - 22 =
Quinta División A
Equipo PTS J G E P GF GC DG
1. Cono-cidos * 9 3 2 0 1 11 9 + 2 =
2. Viejoven´s Team * 8 3 2 0 1 10 9 + 1
3. Matxinada 7 3 2 1 0 12 7 + 5
4. Peña San Fermín * 7 3 2 0 1 12 10 + 2
5. Epaiz 5 3 1 2 0 7 4 + 3
6. Nu 3 3 1 0 2 11 14 - 3
7. Isótopos 1 3 0 1 2 3 9 - 6
8. Valdorba Gorría 0 3 0 0 3 9 13 - 4
Quinta División B
Equipo PTS J G E P GF GC DG
1. Apolo 15 * 9 3 2 0 1 9 9 + 0 =
2. Pollo´s Team * 8 3 2 1 0 10 5 + 5 =
3. Salidos de Guardia 6 3 2 0 1 12 7 + 5 =
4. Síndrome Norte * 5 4 2 0 2 14 15 - 1
5. Nefiltrovane 4 3 1 1 1 5 7 - 2
6. Bayer de Mordor 2 3 0 2 1 6 7 - 1
7. Olloki 2 3 0 2 1 8 9 - 1
8. Das-Prisa 2 4 0 2 2 9 14 - 5
* El equipo ha obtenido puntos extra.
Acceso cuenta

No conectado